Zatím přihlášené týmy:
1. BCT Wrestling Brno A (ID: 59 - Pořádající tým) - Jura Korba xxx
2. FC Inter Milan (ID:2967) - Supi
3. automechanik (ID:2986) - Swejk
4. Melonheads CF (ID: 4399) - superZdenal
5. Fc bluesea (ID: 2173) - tom raider
6. 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc (ID: 1340) - Adddadd
7. FC Vrchlabi B (ID: 5836) - Grigel
8. Fc Moonstars (ID: 7763) - Jose Antonio Reyes
Skupiny
A B
1. BCT Wrestling Brno 1. 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc
2. automechanik 2. Melonheads CF
3. Fc bluesea 3. Fc Moonstars
4. FC Inter Milan 4. Fc Vrchlabi B
Boje ve skupinách
1.Kolo: 6.12.06
BCT Wrestling Brno x automechanik- 2:1 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc x Melonheads CF -1:2
Fc bluesea x FC Inter Milan -1:0 Fc Moonstars x FC Vrchlabi B - 1:1
2.Kolo: 13.12.06
automechanik x Fc bluesea 1:3 Melonheads CF x Fc Moonstars 3:1
FC Inter Milan x BCT Wrestling Brno 0:1 FC Vrchlabi B x 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc 2:2
3.Kolo: 20.12.06
BCT Wrestling Brno x Fc bluesea 1:2 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc x Fc Moonstars 2:1
automechanik x FC Inter Milan 1:4 Melonheads CF x FC Vrchlabi B 2:1
Vyřazovací Boje
Čtvrtfinále:
1.Kolo (4.1.07) Odvety:(17.1.07)
Fc bluesea x Fc Moonstars - 1:0 - Fc Moonstars x Fc bluesea - 1:1
BCT Wrestling Brno x FC Vrchlabi B - 1:0 - FC Vrchlabi B x BCT Wrestling Brno - Kontumace
Melonheads CF x automechanik - 1:3 - automechanik x Melonheads CF - 2:3
1.Fc Pepino Olomouc x FC Inter Milan - Nehráno - FC Inter Milan x 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc - 0:1
Velké Semifinále:
1.Kolo(24.1.07)
Fc bluesea x 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc 2:1
automechanik x BCT Wrestling Brno 1:2
Odvety:(31.1.07)
1.Fc Pepino Olomouc x Fc bluesea 3:0
BCT Wrestling Brno x automechanik 1:1
Malé Semifinále:
1.Kolo(24.1.07)
Fc Moonstars x FC Inter Milan Nehráno
FC Vrchlabi B x Melonheads CF 0:3
Odvety:(31.1.07)
FC Inter Milan x Fc Moonstars - Nehráno
Melonheads CF x FC Vrchlabi B - Nehráno
FINÁLE: (1.-2.místo)
(7.2.07)
1.Fc Pepino Olomouc x BCT Wrestling Brno A - 1:0
3.-4.místo:
automechanik x Fc bluesea 1:2
1.místo: 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc
2.místo: BCT Wrestling Brno (pořadatel)
3.místo: Fc bluesea
4.místo: automechanik (spolu-pořadatel)
5.místo: Melonheads CF
6.místo: FC Vrchlabi B
7.-8.místo: FC Inter Milan a FC Moonstars
Tabulky:
Sk.A | Tým | Z | V | P | R | VB | OB | B |
1. | Fc bluesea | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
2. | BCT Wrestling Brno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
3. | FC Inter Milan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
4. | automechanik | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Sk.B | Tým | Z | V | P | R | VB | OB | B |
1. | Melonheads CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
2. | 1.Fc Pepino Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
3. | FC Vrchlabi B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
4. | Fc Moonstars | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Výhra = 3 Body
Remíza= 1 Bod
Prohra = 0 Bodů